Oravacup 2/8 Ulvilassa 23.5.2018
D8RR
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 2 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 12:01 | |
2. | 216 | Ruotsalainen Miisa | Ulvilan Ura | 14:10 | +2:09 |
3. | 1 | Miikkulainen Saratuulia | Rasti-Lukko | 14:12 | +2:11 |
4. | 4 | Ahvenjärvi Säde | Ulvilan Ura | 15:43 | +3:42 |
5. | 3 | Sköld Julia | Rasti-Lukko | 27:34 | +15:33 |
6. | 5 | Tiusanen Essi | Ulvilan Ura | 27:53 | +15:52 |
D9RR
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 19 | Oksa Jenni | Rastikarhut | 11:51 | |
2. | 16 | Sköld Jenny | Rasti-Lukko | 13:14 | +1:23 |
3. | 12 | Kivioja Lotta | Nakkilan Wisa | 13:48 | +1:57 |
4. | 15 | Mäkinen Lotta | Rastikarhut | 14:01 | +2:10 |
5. | 18 | Miikkulainen Sallamaria | Rasti-Lukko | 14:50 | +2:59 |
6. | 14 | Lahtinen Viivi | Rasti-Lukko | 27:13 | +15:22 |
7. | 13 | Lehtilä Lotta | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 29:18 | +17:27 |
8. | 11 | Soe Elise | Vallan Suunta | 30:18 | +18:27 |
D10RR
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 23 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 8:50 | |
2. | 25 | Laine Liina | Lauttakylän Luja | 9:13 | +23 |
3. | 22 | Pohjolainen Eevi | Lauttakylän Luja | 10:31 | +1:41 |
4. | 27 | Hohkuri Elli | Ulvilan Ura | 13:07 | +4:17 |
5. | 24 | Ruotsalainen Minttu | Ulvilan Ura | 14:24 | +5:34 |
6. | 21 | Ahvenjärvi Lilja | Ulvilan Ura | 16:08 | +7:18 |
7. | 26 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 18:05 | +9:15 |
D11TR
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 35 | Palomäki Emilia | Ulvilan Ura | 11:46 | |
2. | 34 | Laino Siiri | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:53 | +7 |
3. | 33 | Lähteenmäki Olga | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 15:30 | +3:44 |
4. | 36 | Raukola Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:00 | +5:14 |
5. | 32 | Oksa Siiri | Rastikarhut | 18:08 | +6:22 |
D12
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 44 | Lehtimäki Aino-Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 12:57 | |
2. | 301 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 14:35 | +1:38 |
3. | 43 | Tiusanen Saara | Ulvilan Ura | 20:21 | +7:24 |
| 41 | Juvonen Emmi | Vallan Suunta | Kesk. | |
D13
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 52 | Lehtonen Venla | Ulvilan Ura | 11:40 | |
2. | 58 | Koivunen Netta | Rastikarhut | 12:45 | +1:05 |
3. | 56 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 14:22 | +2:42 |
4. | 53 | Uus-Mäkelä Anniina | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 15:35 | +3:55 |
5. | 54 | Lehtimäki Liisa | Rasti-Lukko | 15:37 | +3:57 |
6. | 57 | Lähteenmäki Vilma | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 16:42 | +5:02 |
7. | 55 | Lehtola Inni | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 18:58 | +7:18 |
8. | 51 | Alanen Jenny | Lauttakylän Luja | 28:46 | +17:06 |
D14
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 64 | Yli-Futka Amanda | Ulvilan Ura | 15:08 | |
2. | 62 | Nurmo Pauliina | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 17:16 | +2:08 |
3. | 63 | Henttonen Kerttu | Vallan Suunta | 23:04 | +7:56 |
4. | 61 | Myllykoski Venla | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 25:56 | +10:48 |
D16
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 73 | Koivunen Jutta | Rastikarhut | 16:58 | |
2. | 72 | Tuhkanen Suvi | Ulvilan Ura | 17:20 | +22 |
3. | 74 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 18:04 | +1:06 |
4. | 71 | Nurmo Marjaana | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 22:12 | +5:14 |
H8RR
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 101 | Laino Vesperi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 18:23 | |
2. | 103 | Mäki-Laurila Eemeli | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 18:45 | +22 |
3. | 104 | Sulonen Eemil | Rasti-Lukko | 20:15 | +1:52 |
4. | 102 | Malinen Otto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 25:45 | +7:22 |
H9RR
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 303 | Tomula Otso | Rastikarhut | 9:50 | |
2. | 114 | Heinilä Pyry | Rastikarhut | 11:40 | +1:50 |
3. | 113 | Turgan Rimo | Lauttakylän Luja | 11:44 | +1:54 |
4. | 111 | Lehtimäki Antti | Rasti-Lukko | 13:04 | +3:14 |
5. | 115 | Lähteenmäki Akseli | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | 13:48 | +3:58 |
6. | 302 | Välimaa Veikka | Rasti-Lukko | 14:33 | +4:43 |
7. | 112 | Aho Jaakko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 19:09 | +9:19 |
H10RR
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 122 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 10:20 | |
2. | 121 | Mustonen Lassi | Rasti-Lukko | 11:41 | +1:21 |
H11TR
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 132 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 10:59 | |
2. | 133 | Kivioja Arttu | Nakkilan Wisa | 11:09 | +10 |
3. | 131 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 11:40 | +41 |
4. | 135 | Nurmo Olavi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:40 | +1:41 |
5. | 136 | Mettänen Aaro | Vallan Suunta | 13:14 | +2:15 |
6. | 134 | Ahlfors Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 13:19 | +2:20 |
7. | 138 | Pajunen Konsta | Vallan Suunta | 14:16 | +3:17 |
H12
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 147 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 10:15 | |
2. | 141 | Lehtilä Teemu | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 10:35 | +20 |
3. | 142 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 11:58 | +1:43 |
4. | 149 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 12:20 | +2:05 |
5. | 145 | Laine Severi | Lauttakylän Luja | 12:52 | +2:37 |
6. | 143 | Ahvenjärvi Onni | Ulvilan Ura | 13:58 | +3:43 |
7. | 144 | Tuominen Elmo | Rastikarhut | 15:00 | +4:45 |
8. | 146 | Nurmi Onni | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 15:28 | +5:13 |
9. | 148 | Mustonen Ville | Rasti-Lukko | 16:57 | +6:42 |
H13
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 153 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 11:42 | |
2. | 154 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 12:02 | +20 |
3. | 152 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 12:05 | +23 |
4. | 151 | Niemensivu Roni | Rasti-Lukko | 12:36 | +54 |
H14
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 169 | Niemensivu Miki | Rasti-Lukko | 12:43 | |
2. | 167 | Lehtonen Elias | Ulvilan Ura | 12:47 | +4 |
3. | 162 | Palomäki Oskari | Ulvilan Ura | 13:12 | +29 |
4. | 161 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 13:37 | +54 |
5. | 166 | Nupponen Juho | Rasti-Lukko | 14:46 | +2:03 |
6. | 164 | Haikonen Ilmo | Ulvilan Ura | 15:18 | +2:35 |
7. | 168 | Arola Joona | Lauttakylän Luja | 17:02 | +4:19 |
8. | 165 | Maja Markus | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 17:29 | +4:46 |
9. | 163 | Juhala Lauri | Rastikarhut | 20:43 | +8:00 |
H16
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 173 | Knuutila Tomi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 18:06 | |
2. | 172 | Havu Eero | Rastikarhut | 21:12 | +3:06 |
3. | 171 | Alanen Akseli | Lauttakylän Luja | 28:24 | +10:18 |
RR1
| 205 | Myllymäki Niklas | Rastikarhut | | |
| 203 | Heikkilä Veeti | Rastikarhut | | |
| 201 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | | |
| 202 | Hohkuri Ville | Ulvilan Ura | | |
| 211 | Poskiparta Iida | Rastikarhut | | |
| 204 | Lehtimäki Miika | Rasti-Lukko | | |
| 214 | Saukko Alex | Rastikarhut | | |
| 212 | Ahlfors Aino | Rasti-Lukko | | |
| 207 | Mettänen Onni | Vallan Suunta | | |
| 213 | Ojanen Arto | Rastikarhut | | |
| 215 | Pajunen Eemeli | Vallan Suunta | | |
| 218 | Ruusunen Nuutti | Rasti-Lukko | | |
| 221 | Määttänen Saana | Rastikarhut | | |
| 217 | Viitanen Ilona | Rastikarhut | | |
| 305 | Lehtimäki Katri | Rasti-Lukko | | |
| 219 | Mannelin Lenni | Rastikarhut | | |
| 222 | Tiusanen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | | |
| 208 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | | |
| 304 | Leppänen Lauri | Rastikarhut | | |
| 209 | Rantala Touko | Suunta-Sepot | | |
| 220 | Rantala Martta | Suunta-Sepot | | |
| 210 | Ojanen Siiri | Rastikarhut | | |
| 206 | Nieminen Mikael | Rastikarhut | | |
RR2
| 236 | Heikkilä Nella | Rastikarhut | | |
| 242 | Mannelin Neela | Rastikarhut | | |
| 233 | Iitti Sanni | Rastikarhut | | |
| 240 | Mäkelä Matias | Rastikarhut | | |
| 241 | Lahti Iiris | Rastikarhut | | |
| 239 | Tammisto samu | Rasti-Lukko | | |
| 234 | Virtanen Maisa | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| 231 | Salonen Jadessa-Emilia | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| 235 | Virtanen Minja | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| 237 | Salonen Yasmin | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
| 238 | Lehtola Anni | Kiukaisten Urheilijat | | |
TR
| 251 | Vitikka Matilda | Ulvilan Ura | | |
| 253 | Arola Veeti | Lauttakylän Luja | | |
| 252 | Viitanen Matias | Rastikarhut | | |